iHockey.info by Vitaly Cooperman
  • English
  • עברית
  • Русский

Ice 2015-2016

Schedule

DateTime HomeGuest
Saturday
06 Feb 16'
Holon08:30Devils U-18
Rishon Le Zion
1:8Falcons U-18
Zoran
Friday
26 Feb 16'
Metula Rink17:45CIHS U-18
Metula
4:5Devils U-18
Rishon Le Zion
Saturday
27 Feb 16'
Holon07:00Silver Fox U-18
Yehud
11:2HC U-18
Petah Tikva
Saturday
19 Mar 16'
Holon08:30Falcons U-18
Zoran
9:3Dragons U-18
Nes Ziona
Monday
21 Mar 16'
Holon20:15Scorpions U-18
Holon
4:7Silver Fox U-18
Yehud
Friday
25 Mar 16'
Metula Rink16:30CIHS U-18
Metula
1:7Dragons U-18
Nes Ziona
Saturday
02 Apr 16'
Holon07:00Silver Fox U-18
Yehud
12:4Hawks U-18
Haifa
Holon08:30Hawks U-18
Haifa
4:8HC U-18
Petah Tikva
Monday
04 Apr 16'
Holon20:15White Bears U-18
Tel‐Mond
4:3Bears U-18
Jerusalem
Friday
08 Apr 16'
Metula Rink17:45CIHS U-18
Metula
0:7Falcons U-18
Zoran
Saturday
09 Apr 16'
Holon08:30White Bears U-18
Tel‐Mond
2:6Devils B2 U-18
Rishon Le Zion
Monday
18 Apr 16'
Metula Rink17:00Devils B2 U-18
Rishon Le Zion
5:1CIHS-2 U-18
Metula
Metula Rink18:15White Bears U-18
Tel‐Mond
9:0CIHS-2 U-18
Metula
Wednesday
11 May 16'
Holon20:15Scorpions U-18
Holon
4:6HC U-18
Petah Tikva
Saturday
21 May 16'
Holon08:30Devils U-18
Rishon Le Zion
4:3Dragons U-18
Nes Ziona

Best Players

Best Players for matches: 489,488,492,490,447,457,482,478,475,442,444,455,454,477,400
9
Guy Rozin
Falcons U-18
Zoran
5
Ofir Lupo
5
Idan Cooperman
5
Maik Levin
Falcons U-18
Zoran
4
Ido Nur
4
3
Noam Kostrinsky
Dragons U-18
Nes Ziona
2
Raz Koren
Falcons U-18
Zoran
2
Semen Rossokhovatskiy
Devils U-18
Rishon Le Zion
2
Yoav Ein Dor

Standing

Team GP W L OT P GF GA DIFF
FalconsZoran550015766+70
DevilsRishon Le Zion5410114723+24
DragonsNes Ziona421173619+17
Silver FoxYehud413031852-34
CIHSMetula20200833-25
ScorpionsHolon40400860-52

Schedule

DateTime HomeGuest
Saturday
17 Oct 15'
Holon08:30Falcons U-18
Zoran
9:3Dragons U-18
Nes Ziona
Wednesday
21 Oct 15'
Holon20:15Devils U-18
Rishon Le Zion
12:2Scorpions U-18
Holon
Saturday
24 Oct 15'
Holon07:00Silver Fox U-18
Yehud
5:16Devils U-18
Rishon Le Zion
Saturday
31 Oct 15'
Holon08:30Devils U-18
Rishon Le Zion
4:3Dragons U-18
Nes Ziona
Saturday
14 Nov 15'
Holon08:30Silver Fox U-18
Yehud
0:19Falcons U-18
Zoran
Wednesday
18 Nov 15'
Holon20:15Scorpions U-18
Holon
2:17Dragons U-18
Nes Ziona
Saturday
21 Nov 15'
Holon08:30Devils U-18
Rishon Le Zion
2:6Falcons U-18
Zoran
Monday
30 Nov 15'
Holon20:15Silver Fox U-18
Yehud
9:4Scorpions U-18
Holon
Wednesday
30 Dec 15'
Holon20:15Scorpions U-18
Holon
0:22Falcons U-18
Zoran
Saturday
09 Jan 16'
Holon08:30Dragons U-18
Nes Ziona
13:4Silver Fox U-18
Yehud
Saturday
16 Jan 16'
Holon07:00Devils U-18
Rishon Le Zion
13:7CIHS U-18
Metula
Holon08:30Falcons U-18
Zoran
20:1CIHS U-18
Metula
Saturday
30 Jan 16'
Holon07:00Dragons U-18
Nes Ziona
:CIHS U-18
Metula
Holon08:30Silver Fox U-18
Yehud
:CIHS U-18
Metula

Best Players

Best Players for matches: 207,206,89,205,200,88,145,87,153,141,142,110
36
Guy Rozin
Falcons U-18
Zoran
21
Semen Rossokhovatskiy
Devils U-18
Rishon Le Zion
19
Maik Levin
Falcons U-18
Zoran
17
Idan Cooperman
16
Ofir Lupo
14
Neta Halpert
Dragons U-18
Nes Ziona
10
Daniel Tselimetskiy
Devils U-18
Rishon Le Zion
7
Tom Gordon
Falcons U-18
Zoran
6
Ido Nur

Standing

Team GP W L OT P GF GA DIFF
HCPetah Tikva22006141+13
HawksHaifa312031112-1
Devils B2Rishon Le Zion21103610-4
White BearsTel‐Mond31203715-8
CIHS-2Metula

Schedule

DateTime HomeGuest
Saturday
24 Oct 15'
Holon08:30White Bears U-18
Tel‐Mond
3:5Devils B2 U-18
Rishon Le Zion
Saturday
28 Nov 15'
Holon07:00HC U-18
Petah Tikva
7:1Hawks U-18
Haifa
Holon08:30Devils B2 U-18
Rishon Le Zion
1:7Hawks U-18
Haifa
Saturday
19 Dec 15'
Holon07:00White Bears U-18
Tel‐Mond
0:7HC U-18
Petah Tikva
Holon08:30White Bears U-18
Tel‐Mond
4:3Hawks U-18
Haifa
Saturday
23 Jan 16'
Holon08:30Devils B2 U-18
Rishon Le Zion
:HC U-18
Petah Tikva
Saturday
30 Jan 16'
Holon07:00Devils B2 U-18
Rishon Le Zion
:CIHS-2 U-18
Metula
Holon08:30HC U-18
Petah Tikva
:CIHS-2 U-18
Metula
Saturday
27 Feb 16'
Holon07:00White Bears U-18
Tel‐Mond
:CIHS-2 U-18
Metula
Holon08:30Hawks U-18
Haifa
:CIHS-2 U-18
Metula

Best Players

Best Players for matches: 201,151,147,146,118
Share
Ninety percent of hockey is mental and the other half is physical.
Wayne Gretzky
Best Players for matches: 671,670,672
5
Guy Yehonatan Ein Dor
Falcons
Zoran
3
Ron Abrabovich
Falcons
Zoran
3
Sagi Linshits
Falcons
Zoran
2
Idan Cooperman
Falcons
Zoran
2
Ron Diskin
Falcons
Zoran

Standing ICE U-20

Team GP W L OT P GF GA DIFF
DragonsNes Ziona880023805+75
DevilsRishon Le Zion9711226822+46
HorsesKfar Saba770021894+85
CIHSMetula9630186515+50
HCBat Yam9540153940-1
DragonsGedera936092453-29
MonfortMaalot936091855-37
Silver FoxYehud826061886-68
HCPetah Tikva70700755-48
CIHS-2Metula70700780-73

Standing ICE Senior-B D1

Team GP W L OT P GF GA DIFF
BearsJerusalem550015594+55
FalconsZoran5410124111+30
Dragons 2Ness Ziona532093619+17
Dragons 3Ness Ziona532081419-5
Silver FoxYehud512251642-26
Ice TigersGedera624051453-39
Jet TurtlesBat Yam50500941-32

Standing ICE Senior-B D2

Team GP W L OT P GF GA DIFF
NinjasHolon6600186512+53
B7Beer Shava6510153819+19
MonstersRishon Le Zion6321103418+16
White BearsTel-Mond633093535+0
Silver Fox 2Yehud633083536-1
LegionRishon Le Zion615031830-12
CIHS 2Metula60600075-75

Standing ICE Senior-B Finals

Team GP W L OT P GF GA DIFF
FalconsZoran33009267+19
CIHS 2Metula22006100+10
Silver Fox 2Yehud321061813+5
NinjasHolon11003121+11
Dragons 2Ness Ziona11003154+11
MonstersRishon Le Zion2110356-1
LegionRishon Le Zion2110368-2
B7Beer Shava211031214-2
Ice TigersGedera312031012-2
White BearsTel-Mond312031227-15
Silver FoxYehud41303930-21
Jet TurtlesBat Yam1010034-1
Dragons 3Ness Ziona30300618-12
BearsJerusalem