iHockey.info by Vitaly Cooperman
  • English
  • עברית
  • Русский

Inline Hockey – FINALS

Standing

Team GP W L OT P GF GA DIFF
WolvesHerzliya1100280+8
FalconsZoran1100220+2
White TigersKiryat Ono1010002-2
EaglesNetania1010008-8

Schedule

DateTime HomeGuest
Saturday
07 May 16'
Ramat Ha-Kovesh09:30Eagles 06-07
Netania
0:8Wolves 06-07
Herzliya
Ramat Ha-Kovesh11:00Falcons 06-07
Zoran
2:0White Tigers 06-07
Kiryat Ono
Saturday
14 May 16'
Ramat Ha-Kovesh12:45Eagles 06-07
Netania
:White Tigers 06-07
Kiryat Ono
Ramat Ha-Kovesh13:30Falcons 06-07
Zoran
:Wolves 06-07
Herzliya

Best Players

Best Players for matches: 493,494
4
Eitan Gurfinkel
Wolves 06-07
Herzliya
2
Sagiv Perez
Wolves 06-07
Herzliya
2
Yali Persol
Wolves 06-07
Herzliya
2
Ilan Dolgin
Falcons 06-07
Zoran
1
Ron Gabay Shabrizi
Wolves 06-07
Herzliya

Standing

Team GP W L OT P GF GA DIFF
FalconsZoran1100230+3
Pardes HannaPardes Hanna1100221+1
Even YehudaEven Yehuda1010012-1
WolvesHerzliya1010003-3

Schedule

DateTime HomeGuest
Saturday
07 May 16'
Ramat Ha-Kovesh10:15Even Yehuda 04-05
Even Yehuda
1:2Pardes Hanna 04-05
Pardes Hanna
Ramat Ha-Kovesh11:45Falcons 04-05
Zoran
3:0Wolves 04-05
Herzliya
Saturday
14 May 16'
Ramat Ha-Kovesh09:00Even Yehuda 04-05
Even Yehuda
:Wolves 04-05
Herzliya
Ramat Ha-Kovesh09:45Pardes Hanna 04-05
Pardes Hanna
:Falcons 04-05
Zoran

Best Players

Best Players for matches: 497,498
3
Maik Levin
1
Natanel Gazal
Falcons 04-05
Zoran
1
Adi Rigler
Falcons 04-05
Zoran

Standing

Team GP W L OT P GF GA DIFF
FalconsZoran2200473+4
WolvesHerzliya2110266+0
White TigersKiryat Ono2110235-2
HorsesKfar Saba2020046-2

Schedule

DateTime HomeGuest
Saturday
07 May 16'
Ramat Ha-Kovesh12:30Wolves 01-03
Herzliya
3:2Horses 01-03
Kfar Saba
Ramat Ha-Kovesh13:15White Tigers 01-03
Kiryat Ono
0:3Falcons 01-03
Zoran
Saturday
14 May 16'
Ramat Ha-Kovesh10:30White Tigers 01-03
Kiryat Ono
3:2Horses 01-03
Kfar Saba
Ramat Ha-Kovesh11:15Wolves 01-03
Herzliya
3:4Falcons 01-03
Zoran

Best Players

Best Players for matches: 505,508,506,507
5
Guy Rozin
4
Liad Avitan
4
Guy Yehonatan Ein Dor
2
Daniel Guttman
2
Itay Vaitz

Standing

Team GP W L OT P GF GA DIFF
HorsesKfar Saba1100241+3
Stars 2000Select1100232+1
FalconsZoran1010023-1
WolvesHerzliya1010014-3

Schedule

DateTime HomeGuest
Saturday
07 May 16'
Ramat Ha-Kovesh14:00Stars 2000 98-00
Select
3:2Falcons 98-00
Zoran
Ramat Ha-Kovesh14:45Horses 98-00
Kfar Saba
4:1Wolves 98-00
Herzliya
Saturday
14 May 16'
Ramat Ha-Kovesh14:45Wolves 98-00
Herzliya
:Falcons 98-00
Zoran
Ramat Ha-Kovesh15:00Stars 2000 98-00
Select
:Horses 98-00
Kfar Saba

Best Players

Best Players for matches: 509,510
2
Ben Sheinberg
Stars 2000 98-00
Select
2
1
1
1
Shahar Lavon
Share

I may not be the Strongest, I may not be the Fastest, but I’ll be damned if I'm not trying my HARDEST
Wayne Gretzky
Best Players for matches: 671,670,672
5
Guy Yehonatan Ein Dor
Falcons
Zoran
3
Ron Abrabovich
Falcons
Zoran
3
Sagi Linshits
Falcons
Zoran
2
Idan Cooperman
Falcons
Zoran
2
Ron Diskin
Falcons
Zoran

Standing ICE U-20

Team GP W L OT P GF GA DIFF
DragonsNes Ziona880023805+75
DevilsRishon Le Zion9711226822+46
HorsesKfar Saba770021894+85
CIHSMetula9630186515+50
HCBat Yam9540153940-1
DragonsGedera936092453-29
MonfortMaalot936091855-37
Silver FoxYehud826061886-68
HCPetah Tikva70700755-48
CIHS-2Metula70700780-73

Standing ICE Senior-B D1

Team GP W L OT P GF GA DIFF
BearsJerusalem550015594+55
FalconsZoran5410124111+30
Dragons 2Ness Ziona532093619+17
Dragons 3Ness Ziona532081419-5
Silver FoxYehud512251642-26
Ice TigersGedera624051453-39
Jet TurtlesBat Yam50500941-32

Standing ICE Senior-B D2

Team GP W L OT P GF GA DIFF
NinjasHolon6600186512+53
B7Beer Shava6510153819+19
MonstersRishon Le Zion6321103418+16
White BearsTel-Mond633093535+0
Silver Fox 2Yehud633083536-1
LegionRishon Le Zion615031830-12
CIHS 2Metula60600075-75

Standing ICE Senior-B Finals

Team GP W L OT P GF GA DIFF
FalconsZoran33009267+19
CIHS 2Metula22006100+10
Silver Fox 2Yehud321061813+5
NinjasHolon11003121+11
Dragons 2Ness Ziona11003154+11
MonstersRishon Le Zion2110356-1
LegionRishon Le Zion2110368-2
B7Beer Shava211031214-2
Ice TigersGedera312031012-2
White BearsTel-Mond312031227-15
Silver FoxYehud41303930-21
Jet TurtlesBat Yam1010034-1
Dragons 3Ness Ziona30300618-12
BearsJerusalem