iHockey.info by Vitaly Cooperman
  • English
  • עברית
  • Русский

Schedule – 2015

Group “А”

DateTime HomeGuest
Wednesday
16 Dec 15'
Льдинка-Ldinka14:00Астана
Astana, Kazakhstan
0:5Приморье
Ussurijsk, Russia
Льдинка-Ldinka15:40Select
Bat Yam, Israel
1:4Газовик
Kimry, Russia
Льдинка-Ldinka17:20Снежный Барс
Asnakaevo, Alaniya(Russia)
10:4Ромоданово
Romodanovo, Mordovia (Russia)
Thursday
17 Dec 15'
Льдинка-Ldinka09:00Снежный Барс
Asnakaevo, Alaniya(Russia)
4:8Приморье
Ussurijsk, Russia
Льдинка-Ldinka10:40Астана
Astana, Kazakhstan
2:1Select
Bat Yam, Israel
Льдинка-Ldinka12:20Ромоданово
Romodanovo, Mordovia (Russia)
4:7Газовик
Kimry, Russia
Friday
18 Dec 15'
Снежинка-Snejinka09:00Select
Bat Yam, Israel
1:10Приморье
Ussurijsk, Russia
Снежинка-Snejinka10:20Газовик
Kimry, Russia
10:3Снежный Барс
Asnakaevo, Alaniya(Russia)
Снежинка-Snejinka10:40Астана
Astana, Kazakhstan
2:3Ромоданово
Romodanovo, Mordovia (Russia)
Saturday
19 Dec 15'
Льдинка-Ldinka09:00Ромоданово
Romodanovo, Mordovia (Russia)
8:2Select
Bat Yam, Israel
Снежинка-Snejinka10:40Приморье
Ussurijsk, Russia
6:5Газовик
Kimry, Russia
Снежинка-Snejinka12:20Снежный Барс
Asnakaevo, Alaniya(Russia)
3:2Астана
Astana, Kazakhstan
Sunday
20 Dec 15'
Снежинка-Snejinka09:00Приморье
Ussurijsk, Russia
:Ромоданово
Romodanovo, Mordovia (Russia)
Льдинка-Ldinka10:40Газовик
Kimry, Russia
:Астана
Astana, Kazakhstan
Снежинка-Snejinka12:20Select
Bat Yam, Israel
3:2Снежный Барс
Asnakaevo, Alaniya(Russia)

Group “B”

DateTime HomeGuest
Wednesday
16 Dec 15'
Снежинка-Snejinka14:00Соколы
Aznakaevo, Tatarstan(Russia)
10:4Юность
Megion, Russia
Снежинка-Snejinka15:40Гомель
Gomel, Belarus
3:7Lun Wei Bin Fen
Beijing, China
Снежинка-Snejinka17:20Олимп
Maisky, Russia
3:9Лавина
Goryachi Kluch, Russia
Thursday
17 Dec 15'
Снежинка-Snejinka09:00Lun Wei Bin Fen
Beijing, China
8:7Соколы
Aznakaevo, Tatarstan(Russia)
Снежинка-Snejinka10:40Юность
Megion, Russia
9:5Олимп
Maisky, Russia
Снежинка-Snejinka12:20Лавина
Goryachi Kluch, Russia
8:0Гомель
Gomel, Belarus
Friday
18 Dec 15'
Льдинка-Ldinka09:00Соколы
Aznakaevo, Tatarstan(Russia)
7:8Олимп
Maisky, Russia
Льдинка-Ldinka10:40Гомель
Gomel, Belarus
4:3Юность
Megion, Russia
Льдинка-Ldinka12:20Лавина
Goryachi Kluch, Russia
4:3Lun Wei Bin Fen
Beijing, China
Saturday
19 Dec 15'
Снежинка-Snejinka09:00Олимп
Maisky, Russia
2:6Гомель
Gomel, Belarus
Льдинка-Ldinka10:40Лавина
Goryachi Kluch, Russia
2:8Соколы
Aznakaevo, Tatarstan(Russia)
Льдинка-Ldinka12:20Юность
Megion, Russia
1:10Lun Wei Bin Fen
Beijing, China
Sunday
20 Dec 15'
Льдинка-Ldinka09:00Соколы
Aznakaevo, Tatarstan(Russia)
:Гомель
Gomel, Belarus
Снежинка-Snejinka10:40Юность
Megion, Russia
:Лавина
Goryachi Kluch, Russia
Льдинка-Ldinka12:20Lun Wei Bin Fen
Beijing, China
:Олимп
Maisky, Russia
Share

Every day you guys look worse and worse. And today you played like tomorrow.
John Mariucci, to his U.S. Hockey team
Best Players for matches: 671,670,672
5
Guy Yehonatan Ein Dor
Falcons
Zoran
3
Ron Abrabovich
Falcons
Zoran
3
Sagi Linshits
Falcons
Zoran
2
Idan Cooperman
Falcons
Zoran
2
Ron Diskin
Falcons
Zoran

Standing ICE U-20

Team GP W L OT P GF GA DIFF
DragonsNes Ziona880023805+75
DevilsRishon Le Zion9711226822+46
HorsesKfar Saba770021894+85
CIHSMetula9630186515+50
HCBat Yam9540153940-1
DragonsGedera936092453-29
MonfortMaalot936091855-37
Silver FoxYehud826061886-68
HCPetah Tikva70700755-48
CIHS-2Metula70700780-73

Standing ICE Senior-B D1

Team GP W L OT P GF GA DIFF
BearsJerusalem550015594+55
FalconsZoran5410124111+30
Dragons 2Ness Ziona532093619+17
Dragons 3Ness Ziona532081419-5
Silver FoxYehud512251642-26
Ice TigersGedera624051453-39
Jet TurtlesBat Yam50500941-32

Standing ICE Senior-B D2

Team GP W L OT P GF GA DIFF
NinjasHolon6600186512+53
B7Beer Shava6510153819+19
MonstersRishon Le Zion6321103418+16
White BearsTel-Mond633093535+0
Silver Fox 2Yehud633083536-1
LegionRishon Le Zion615031830-12
CIHS 2Metula60600075-75

Standing ICE Senior-B Finals

Team GP W L OT P GF GA DIFF
FalconsZoran33009267+19
CIHS 2Metula22006100+10
Silver Fox 2Yehud321061813+5
NinjasHolon11003121+11
Dragons 2Ness Ziona11003154+11
MonstersRishon Le Zion2110356-1
LegionRishon Le Zion2110368-2
B7Beer Shava211031214-2
Ice TigersGedera312031012-2
White BearsTel-Mond312031227-15
Silver FoxYehud41303930-21
Jet TurtlesBat Yam1010034-1
Dragons 3Ness Ziona30300618-12
BearsJerusalem